Учасники/ці

Підтверджені учасники конференції Велофорум 2016:

  1. Алієва Оксана (Київ)
  2. Андрєєв Олексій (Харків)
  3. Атаманчук Анна (Кривий Ріг)
  4. Байрозян Роланд (Миколаїв)
  5. Блудша Марина (Київ)
  6. Борхович Анатолій (Харків)
  7. Брусніцин Олексій (Запоріжжя)
  8. Бучковська Юлія (Київ)
  9. Бутенко Андрій (Харків)
  10. Бутенко Валентина (Харків)
  11. Вербицький Іван (Київ)
  12. Вогник Микола (Київ)
  13. Воєводін Богдан (Київ)
  14. Вожжова Тетяна (Мукачево)
  15. Воробйов Сергій (Чернігів)
  16. Гайдай Анна (Київ)
  17. Гелевачук Дмитро (Кривий Ріг)
  18. Горошко Альона (Київ)
  19. Грицюк Тарас (Київ)
  20. Давидов Юрій (Павлоград)
  21. Даниленко Анна (Київ)
  22. Дейнека Влад (Харків)
  23. Денисенко Вадим (Київ)
  24. Добряков Олексій (Запоріжжя)
  25. Думанецька Валерія (Київ)
  26. Єлісова Олена (Херсон)
  27. Жигінас Дмитро (Боярка)
  28. Заблоцький Роман (Кривий Ріг)
  29. Завгородній Андрій (Павлоград)
  30. Загреба Віктор (Яремче)
  31. Здановський Ян (Харків)
  32. Зінов’єв Іван (Яремче)
  33. Зотов Ілля (Кривий Ріг)
  34. Іващенко Анастасія (Харків)
  35. Калініна Анна (Вінниця)
  36. Кметь Наталія (Харків)
  37. Козлов Сергій (Харків)
  38. Козоріз Віктор (Харків)
  39. Козуб Максим (Київ)
  40. Коман Андрій (Івано-Франківськ)
  41. Концевий Ярослав (Херсон)
  42. Корчак Олексій (Кременчук)
  43. Кроль Анастасія (Запоріжжя)
  44. Крупський Олег (Вінниця)
  45. Куклін Денис (Харків)
  46. Кулик Владислав (Харків)
  47. Курський Володимир (Маріуполь)
  48. Куршацов Андрій (Харків)
  49. Куц Ярослав (Чернігів)
  50. Кушка Олексій (Київ)
  51. Кучапін Павло (Київ)
  52. Ландесман Тетяна (Харків)
  53. Лебухорська Тетяна (Чернівці)
  54. Лепявко Богдан (Київ)
  55. Лиховид Володимир (Львів)
  56. Ляпунов Микола (Радомишль)
  57. Макагон Дмитро (Київ)
  58. Макаренко Анастасія (Київ)
  59. Мартинюк Ольга (Київ)
  60. Могила Ігор (Львів)
  61. Мокій Анастасія (Яремче)
  62. Моляка Денис (Миколаїв)
  63. Нагорний Андрій (Кривий Ріг)
  64. Нарижна Олександра (Харків)
  65. Орлова Аріна (Кривий Ріг)
  66. Палій Анастасія (Харків)
  67. Патинко Юрій (Кривий Ріг)
  68. Пацкевич Владислав (Мінськ)
  69. Пирогова Дарина (Київ)
  70. Полторак Володимир (Одеса)
  71. Праздніков Юрій (Одеса)
  72. Прасова Надія (Добропілля)
  73. Прохоров Олександр (Одеса)
  74. Прохорова Ольга (Одеса)
  75. Пурич Валентина (Павлоград)
  76. Радевич Володимир (Івано-Франківськ)
  77. Радєв Олександр (Запоріжжя)
  78. Романенко Катерина (Запоріжжя)
  79. Рожков Йонас (Київ)
  80. Руда Дар’я (Кривий Ріг)
  81. Садовнікова Ірина (Полтава)
  82. Самойленко Влад (Київ)
  83. Семенова Ксенія (Київ)
  84. Сергєєва Яна (Добропілля)
  85. Сич Максим (Калуш)
  86. Скиба-Якубова Іванна (Харків)
  87. Смагіна Вікторія (Харків)
  88. Стебелецька Олена (Харків)
  89. Стражник Руслан (Львів)
  90. Сук Ігор (Запоріжжя)
  91. Толстіхін Сергій (Хмельницький)
  92. Усик Тетяна (Миргород)
  93. Федорків Мирослав (Івано-Франківськ)
  94. Федорчук Анна (Кривий Ріг)
  95. Федорчук Сергій (Кривий Ріг)
  96. Хіль Євген (Дніпро)
  97. Хорошайлова Оксана (Запоріжжя)
  98. Хоружий Євген (Мінськ)
  99. Цибульський Ілля (Миргород)
  100. Цигічко Світлана (Харків)
  101. Чірва Анастасія (Харків)
  102. Чистопольцев Олег (Дніпро)
  103. Шадрін Павло (Запоріжжя)
  104. Шаклеїн Сергій (Харків)
  105. Шеліхова Катерина (Київ)
  106. Шененко Марія (Київ)
  107. Штефчук Олексій (Харків)
  108. Шумара Андрій (Добропілля)
  109. Явдошенко Олександр (Харків)
  110. Яворський Роман (Южноукраїнськ)
  111. Янчевська Анастасія (Мінськ)
  112. Aleksander Wiącek (Lublin)
  113. Angela Francke (Dresden)
  114. Colombe de Mercey (Kyiv)
  115. Jan Rickmeyer (Leipzig)
  116. Janet Nguyen (Poltava)
  117. Kevin Mayne (Brussels)
  118. Maciej Lubaś (Lublin/Świdnik)
  119. Moritz Diebold (Dresden)
  120. Thilo Becker (Dresden)
  121. Zbynek Sperat (Hradec Kralove)