Учасники

Список учасників Велофоруму-2018:

  1. Александер Вйонцек (Люблін)
  2. Александра Хотько (Мінськ)
  3. Аліна Скребунова (Могильов)
  4. Алла Дахновець (Сатанів)
  5. Альона Горошко (Київ)
  6. Анастасія Макаренко (Київ)
  7. Андрій Грушко (Київ)
  8. Андрій Коман (Івано-Франківськ)
  9. Андрій Сорокін (Вінниця)
  10. Анна Атаманчук (Кривий Ріг)
  11. Анна Даниленко (Київ)
  12. Анна Максименко (Миколаїв)
  13. Анна Рубан (Будапешт)
  14. Анна Сотнікова (Львів)
  15. Аріна Орлова (Кривий Ріг)
  16. Богдан Лепявко (Київ)
  17. Богдан Пашковський (Івано-Франківськ)
  18. Борис Андрійчук (Красилів)
  19. Богдан Старик (Чернівці)
  20. Вадим Денисенко (Київ)
  21. Валентина Познякова (Гомель)
  22. Валерій Бегеєв (Добропілля)
  23. Вєра Ступакова (Прешов)
  24. Віктор Загреба (Івано-Франківськ)
  25. Віктор Перлов (Вінниця)
  26. Вікторія Биковська (Миколаївка)
  27. Віталій Гайдар (Полтава)
  28. Віталій Гуменюк (Красилів)
  29. Віталій Матухно (Лисичанськ)
  30. Віталій Расстрига (Одеса)
  31. Володимир Бєлов (Вінниця)
  32. Володимир Волобуєв (Запоріжжя)
  33. Володимир Кірін (Одеса)
  34. Володимир Лиховид (Львів)
  35. Володимир Онищук (Корюківка)
  36. Володимир Радевич (Івано-Франківськ)
  37. Ганна Гребеннікова (Київ)
  38. Ганна Дворна (Запоріжжя)
  39. Георгій Дзивульський (Кремінна)
  40. Дан Коллар (Братіслава)
  41. Денис Бражніков (Старобільськ)
  42. Денис Моляка (Миколаїв)
  43. Дмитро Уваров (Київ)
  44. Жанна Олійник (Чернівці)
  45. Євген Гончаренко (Київ)
  46. Євгєній Рудскій (Мінськ)
  47. Євгєній Харужий (Мінськ)
  48. Єнс Петер Хансен (Раннерс)
  49. Іван Гонгало (Рівне)
  50. Іван Демченко (Костянтинівка)
  51. Іван Зінов’єв (Яремче)
  52. Ігор Сенчук (Івано-Франківськ)
  53. Ігор Ферин (Славське)
  54. Інна Чернокнижна (Миколаївка)
  55. Ірина Корольова (Мирноград)
  56. Ірина Корольчук (Івано-Франківськ)
  57. Ірина Садовнікова (Полтава)
  58. Ірина Ярко (Запоріжжя)
  59. Катерина Альчинська (Одеса)
  60. Катерина Лозовенко (Івано-Франківськ)
  61. Катерина Пасікова (Слов’янськ)
  62. Катерина Шульга (Київ)
  63. Кирил Новіков (Львів)
  64. Ксенія Семенова (Київ)
  65. Крістіна Панковецька (Запоріжжя)
  66. Кшиштоф Ковалік (Люблін)
  67. Леся Лойко (Ужгород)
  68. Людмила Олійник (Миргород)
  69. Максим Аношка (Добропілля)
  70. Максим Терлецький (Львів)
  71. Максім Пучінскій (Мінськ)
  72. Марина Блудша (Київ)
  73. Марина Бражнікова (Старобільськ)
  74. Марина Зергані (Пирятин)
  75. Марина Павленок (Київ)
  76. Марина Шквиря (Дрогобич)
  77. Маріанна Маршаленко (Київ)
  78. Маріанна Смирнова (Щастя)
  79. Марія Бунегра (Чернівці)
  80. Марія Шененко (Київ)
  81. Мар’яна Шутько (Помічна)
  82. Микита Бірюков (Маріуполь)
  83. Микола Дорохов (Краматорськ)
  84. Микола Ляхович (Київ)
  85. Микола Скурідін (Сєвєродонецьк)
  86. Мирослав Федорків (Івано-Франківськ)
  87. Надія Колесова (Запоріжжя)
  88. Надзея Бунта (Мінськ)
  89. Назарій Рогів (Івано-Франківськ)
  90. Настасся Янчэўская (Мінськ)
  91. Наталія Князева (Київ)
  92. Наталія Тарнавчик-Чугуєвець (Львів)
  93. Оксана Мирошниченко (Київ)
  94. Оксана Новоселецька (Сатанів)
  95. Оксана Цимбалова (Одеса)
  96. Олексій Ісаєв (Одеса)
  97. Олексій Кузьмін (Слов’янськ)
  98. Олексій Кушка (Київ)
  99. Олександр Корольов (Мирноград)
  100. Олександр Машанов (Івано-Франківськ)
  101. Олександр Пастух (Радивилів)
  102. Олександр Прохоров (Одеса)
  103. Олександр Ружицький (Київ)
  104. Олександр Стецюк (Київ)
  105. Олександра Сладкова (Львів)
  106. Олена Ангелова (Київ)
  107. Олена Махачек (Житомир)
  108. Ольга Толмачова (Рубіжне)
  109. Орися Сиротюк (Радивилів)
  110. Остап Буденкевич (Львів)
  111. Остап Сухай (Львів)
  112. Орест Олеськів (Львів)
  113. Павал Гарбуноу (Мінськ)
  114. Павел Гаіна (Неймеген)
  115. Павел Цаль (Люблін)
  116. Павло Сирватка (Львів)
  117. Павло Шадрін (Запоріжжя)
  118. Роберт Венгрин (Львів)
  119. Роланд Байрозян (Миколаїв)
  120. Роман Заблоцький (Кривий Ріг)
  121. Роман Зубачик (Львів)
  122. Роман Максименко (Миколаїв)
  123. Роман Сав’як (Львів)
  124. Роман Тишковець (Рівне)
  125. Романа Рубан (Київ)
  126. Руслан Богданов (Білозір’я)
  127. Руслан Крєтов (Миколаїв)
  128. Світлана Жиліна (Київ)
  129. Світлана Псарюк (Одеса)
  130. Світлана Ферин (Славське)
  131. Свєтлана Король (Гомель)
  132. Семен Кошоватий (Чернівці)
  133. Сергій Бессараб (Мирноград)
  134. Сергій Вдовенко (Коростишів)
  135. Сергій Лавринюк (Білозір’я)
  136. Сергій Максименко (Авдіївка)
  137. Сергій Мусієнко (Коростишів)
  138. Сергій Шевчик (Лохвиця)
  139. Сергій Шрамко (Лохвиця)
  140. Софія Скіпа (Новопсков)
  141. Тарас Грицюк (Київ)
  142. Таміла Кульпа (Підбереж)
  143. Таццяна Жарнасек (Мінськ)
  144. Тетяна Лебухорська (Чернівці)
  145. Тетяна Лиходід (Помічна)
  146. Тетяна Червенко (Новопсков)
  147. Тетяна Усик (Миргород)
  148. Торбен Хейнеманн (Лейпциг)
  149. Христина Панчишин (Дрогобич)
  150. Юлія Кабушка (Пирятин)
  151. Юлія Козак (Чернівці)
  152. Юлія Мельник (Київ)
  153. Юлія Юзьків (Витвиця)
  154. Юрій Лозовенко (Дніпро)
  155. Юрій Мельнік (Мінськ)
  156. Юрій Праздніков (Одеса)
  157. Юрій Симчич (Івано-Франківськ)
  158. Юрій Соколов (Слов’янськ)
  159. Юрій Трембач (Краматорськ)
  160. Яна Брик (Київ)
  161. Яніна Новак (Коростишів)